Custom Multi-Compartment Fanny Pack with Logo | Unisex Bulk

Custom Multi-Compartment Fanny Pack with Logo | Unisex Bulk

low as: $3.00
color

Request a Wholesale Quote:

(Kindly fill below form for quote in 5min or enquiry)
✓ Your enquiry has been sent successfully! We'll reply with a quote shortly.

Quick B2B Sourcing Overview

  • MOQ: 10 pcs base | 300 pcs logo/pattern | 600 pcs color/size
  • Lead Time: 15 business days (1–600 pcs) | 25 days (601–2,000) | 30 days (2,001–5,000)
  • Material: Polyester fabric (highlights describe water-resistant oxford)
  • Key Spec: 33 × 15 × 8 cm | 0.10 kg | Strap fit 60–120cm | Pillow shape
  • Decoration Method: Logo customization +$1/pc from 300 pcs — method confirmed with supplier
  • Compliance: Documentation available upon request for your destination market
  • Origin: Zhejiang, China — factory-direct

Attribute Data Matrix

Attribute Specification Notes
Product Type Multi-compartment fanny pack / chest bag Model: 2025021179; Shape: pillow; Unisex
Material Polyester fabric Highlights describe water-resistant oxford — confirm per order
Size 33 × 15 × 8 cm; 7 Inch Size customization min. 600 pcs
Strap / Fit Adjustable webbing strap with quick-release buckle; 60cm to 120cm Wear as waist, crossbody, or shoulder bag
Closure Type Zipper —
Compartments Main compartment, front pocket, hidden earphone hole Organizes phone, wallet, keys, cosmetics, accessories
Features Water proof, Light and comfortable, Non-slip, Durable, Wear-resistant, Easy to clean As listed by supplier
MOQ 10 pcs base Logo/pattern 300 pcs (+$1/pc); color/size 600 pcs
Lead Time 15 days (1–600) | 25 days (601–2,000) | 30 days (2,001–5,000) Custom sample 7 days
Weight 0.10 kg product; 0.091 kg packaged Single package 26 × 13 × 3 cm
Colors Vibrant color options Color customization min. 600 pcs
Packing 1 pc / poly bag Selling units: single item
Application Outdoor, Hiking, Daily Life, Camping, Cycling, Traveling, Running, Walking Function: running, walking, cycling
Place of Origin Zhejiang, China Factory-direct
Compliance Documentation available upon request Specific certifications not named in source data

Technical Comparison Analysis

Multi-compartment waist bag vs. single-compartment pouch: A single-compartment pouch has one pocket and limited organization. This bag adds a main compartment, front pocket, and hidden earphone hole, plus a strap that converts between waist, crossbody, and shoulder carry. At 33 × 15 × 8 cm and 0.10 kg, it carries phone, wallet, keys, and small accessories in separate spaces rather than mixed together. For daily commute and travel programs where organization matters, the multi-compartment format fits; for minimal-carry use, a single-pocket pouch is lighter.

Waist bag vs. small backpack: A small backpack carries more volume but changes carry position and access angle. This waist bag sits at the hip or across the body, with direct access to the front pocket and main compartment. The adjustable webbing strap fits 60cm to 120cm, so one SKU serves a wide range of wearers. For programs where hands-free carry with quick access matters more than volume, the waist format fits; for load-heavy trail use, a backpack is the appropriate format.

Material confirmation and customization tiers: The key attributes list polyester fabric, while the supplier highlights describe water-resistant oxford. Confirm which material the quotation covers, since oxford and standard polyester differ in hand-feel. Separately, the customization tiers are far apart — 10 pcs base, 300 pcs for logo, 600 pcs for color and size — so pick the tier before requesting pricing. Documentation for your destination market's requirements can be provided upon request.

Multi-Scenario Buyer Applications

Scenario 1: Sports Club and Outdoor Program Coordinator

A sports club merchandise coordinator sourcing custom tote bags with logo wholesale and team kit items would approach a multi-compartment fanny pack with three questions first: does the strap fit range cover mixed-age membership (the 60cm–120cm adjustable webbing strap is the key spec), does the multi-compartment design hold phone, keys, and small accessories separately, and how the item carries across different activities. The three carry formats — waist, crossbody, shoulder — mean one SKU serves running, hiking, and daily commute use. Coordinators should confirm the logo/pattern tier at 300 pcs and the color/size tier at 600 pcs, since those gates differ from the 10-pc base. Print placement on the pillow-shaped body and how the water-resistant finish behaves on the chosen material should be confirmed on a sample.

Scenario 2: Trade Show and Conference Organizer

An event merchandising coordinator sourcing promotional tote bags for trade shows would weigh whether a waist pack fits the attendee profile — hands-free carry with quick-release buckle is a practical advantage at a multi-day venue — and how the 26 × 13 × 3 cm single package at 0.091 kg affects freight to the event. The multi-compartment design with earphone hole supports daily carry beyond the event, so the item stays in use. Coordinators should confirm the logo/pattern tier (300 pcs) and whether 7-day custom samples fit the event schedule. The 15-day lead time for 1–600 pcs is short enough to support late-stage quantity adjustments; request pre-shipment photos of zipper and strap before the venue delivery date.

Scenario 3: Wholesale Distributor and Reseller

A wholesale distributor sourcing custom insulated tumblers bulk and outdoor accessories for resale would evaluate margin structure across the customization tiers and confirm the gates first. Base MOQ is 10 pcs, logo/pattern opens at 300 pcs at +$1 per piece, and color or size changes require 600 pcs. For a reseller planning a signature colorway alongside a co-branded logo, the 600-pc tier is the gate to plan against. Distributors should confirm the applicable production window in writing (15 days for 1–600 pcs, 25 days for 601–2,000, 30 days for 2,001–5,000) and whether white-label or unbranded options are available. The three carry formats and multi-compartment design support a versatile catalog item.

Scenario 4: Corporate Commute and Wellness Program

A corporate wellness program manager or employer benefit coordinator sourcing laser engraved tumblers corporate gifts and employee carry items would typically confirm the strap fit against a mixed workforce (60–120cm covers a broad span), the compartment layout for phone, wallet, and access cards, and a delivery schedule aligned with the program launch. The three carry formats suit different commute styles, and the hidden earphone hole supports transit use. At 300 pcs for logo/pattern, a departmental or division-level program fits the tier; company-wide color-matching would move to the 600-pc tier. Buyers should confirm the material construction (polyester versus water-resistant oxford) and request pre-shipment photos before balance payment.

FAQ Matrix

Q: Which customization tier should I order at, and how does the price structure work across 300 pcs versus 600 pcs?

A: Base MOQ is 10 pcs for sampling. Logo/pattern customization starts at 300 pcs at +$1 per piece. Color and size changes each require 600 pcs. So a logo-only order is a 300-pc commitment, while a custom colorway or size variation is a 600-pc commitment. Decide which you need before requesting pricing, since the entry point moves from 10 pcs to 600 pcs across those choices. The source does not list a price-per-unit at each tier, so request a written quote for the specific tier and combination you need.

Q: How is the bag packed, and what does that mean for freight planning?

A: 1 pc per poly bag, single package size 26 × 13 × 3 cm at 0.091 kg gross, single-item selling units. For bulk programs, confirm master carton dimensions, units per carton, and pallet configuration with the supplier before booking sea freight, as these are not stated in the product data. Express courier is economical for small quantities at this unit weight; sea freight becomes the better landed-cost route above 5,000 pcs, where lead time is negotiated. The compact single package keeps carton cube low for bulk orders.

Q: What payment structure applies to a first order, and can terms be adjusted for larger volumes?

A: Payment terms are not specified in the supplier's product data. Standard cross-border terms for this order size typically involve a T/T deposit with balance due before shipment or against a copy of the bill of lading. Confirm the deposit percentage, balance trigger point, and accepted payment methods in writing before issuing the PO. For larger volumes above 5,000 pcs, where lead time is negotiated, extended or milestone-based terms may be discussed — raise this at quotation stage rather than after production starts.

Q: What quality checkpoints apply during production, and what documentation supports my procurement file?

A: The supplier's product data does not specify an AQL level or third-party inspection policy. Standard checkpoints for this product cover zipper function and alignment, adjustable webbing strap and quick-release buckle operation across the 60–120cm fit range, multi-compartment stitching, hidden earphone hole placement, water-resistant finish, and dimension verification against the 33 × 15 × 8 cm product size. For procurement documentation, request the commercial invoice, packing list, and certificate of origin as standard; for material declarations, water-resistant test reports, or market-specific compliance documents, request them directly and confirm availability for your destination market before finalizing the order.

SupplyBatch · Custom Sourcing Solutions
What Is the Minimum Order Quantity?10 ·units Who This Product Works Best For?Sports Club Merchandise Coordinator — sourcing team-branded waist packs for member kits and training seasons
Event Merchandising Coordinator at trade show organizer — assembling attendee packs with practical carry items
Promotional Products Distributor — adding a multi-compartment fanny pack option to a corporate client catalog
Outdoor Retail Buyer — evaluating waist packs for hiking, cycling, and travel assortment
Travel Retail Buyer — sourcing compact crossbody packs for airport or resort retail shelves
Corporate Wellness Program Manager — sourcing branded packs for employee fitness and outdoor challenge programs
Daily Commute Program Manager at employer — sourcing branded crossbody bags for staff commute benefits
Wholesale Distributor — sourcing for resale or co-branded programs with margin planning
Where and How It's Made?

The primary material is polyester fabric, with manufacturing based in Zhejiang, China. The supplier's highlights separately describe water-resistant oxford fabric, so confirm which material the quotation covers, as both appear in the source. The bag is a pillow shape with a zipper closure, solid pattern type, and a listed 7 Inch size.



The product measures 33 × 15 × 8 cm at 0.10 kg. The adjustable webbing strap with quick-release buckle fits waist sizes from 60cm to 120cm, and the bag can be worn as a waist bag, crossbody, or shoulder bag. Multi-compartment construction covers a main compartment, a front pocket, and a hidden earphone hole. Packing is 1 pc per poly bag.



No specific certifications or audit reports are named in the supplier's product data. The standard production process covers material sourcing, cutting, multi-compartment stitching, zipper installation, strap assembly, and final packing. Buyers requiring formal compliance documentation for their market should request test reports and material declarations directly before finalizing the purchase order.



The supplier lists wear-resistant, easy to clean, and durable among the product features. No ISO or environmental management certification is named in the source data. Buyers with ESG reporting requirements should confirm the specific documentation available for their procurement approval process.

What You Need to Know?The decision that moves this product most is which customization tier you actually need. Base MOQ is 10 pcs, which supports sampling and pilot runs. Logo/pattern starts at 300 pcs at +$1 per piece. Color and size changes each require 600 pcs. So a logo-only program and a custom-colorway program are two very different commitments — decide which you need before requesting a quote, because the entry point shifts from 10 to 600 pcs across those choices.



The second decision point is material confirmation. The key attributes list polyester fabric, while the supplier highlights describe water-resistant oxford. Both appear in the source, and oxford and standard polyester differ in hand-feel and durability. Confirm which material your quotation covers before artwork approval, since the print method and water-resistant behavior may follow from that choice.



Strap versatility is the third: the adjustable webbing strap converts between waist, crossbody, and shoulder carry with a 60cm–120cm fit range. For a mixed-recipient program, that single-SKU versatility reduces the need to order separate formats.

This waterproof polyester fanny pack measures 33 × 15 × 8 cm at 0.10 kg and carries in three formats — waist, crossbody, or shoulder — on an adjustable webbing strap with quick-release buckle that fits 60cm to 120cm. Multi-compartment construction covers a main compartment, front pocket, and hidden earphone hole for organizing phone, wallet, and keys during hiking, travel, or daily commute.



SupplyBatch quotes logo customization from 300 pcs at +$1 per piece; color and size changes open at 600 pcs. Base MOQ is 10 pcs for sampling. Lead time is 15 days for 1–600 pcs through 30 days for 2,001–5,000 pcs. Pre-shipment photos of zipper, strap, and compartments are available before balance payment.

Why Companies Choose This Product? → 10-pc base MOQ — far below the 500–1,000 pcs thresholds many suppliers in this category set for printed runs, supporting sampling and pilot runs.

→ Logo/pattern customization from 300 pcs at +$1 per piece, with color and size changes opening at 600 pcs.

→ Three carry formats in one product — waist, crossbody, and shoulder — via the adjustable webbing strap with quick-release buckle.

→ Adjustable strap fits waist sizes from 60cm to 120cm, covering a wide range of body sizes in a single SKU.

→ Multi-compartment construction: main compartment, front pocket, and hidden earphone hole for organizing phone, wallet, keys, and accessories.

→ Water-resistant polyester with wear-resistant and easy-to-clean features listed — suited to hiking, cycling, and travel use.

→ Product weight 0.10 kg and single package 26 × 13 × 3 cm at 0.091 kg gross — low carton cube and freight cost.

→ Tiered lead time: 15 days for 1–600 pcs, 25 days for 601–2,000, 30 days for 2,001–5,000.
Is This the Right Choice for Your Business? MARKET POSITIONING: This sits in the multi-compartment waist bag segment: polyester body (supplier highlights describe water-resistant oxford), pillow shape, zipper closure, adjustable webbing strap with quick-release buckle, and multiple carry formats (waist, crossbody, shoulder). Lower-tier alternatives are single-compartment waist pouches without strap versatility; upper-tier alternatives are technical hike packs with load-rated harnesses and heavier denier fabrics. The multi-compartment design — main compartment, front pocket, and hidden earphone hole — positions this for daily commute and outdoor activity where phone, wallet, keys, and accessories need organization rather than one bulk pocket.

PRICE BENCHMARK: Not specified by supplier — verify before quoting.

MOQ ADVANTAGE: Base MOQ is 10 pcs, which sits far below the 500–1,000 pcs thresholds many suppliers in this category set for printed runs. Logo/pattern customization starts at 300 pcs; color and size changes at 600 pcs. For a first order or sample run, the 10-pc base is an unusually low entry; for a full branded program, plan against the 300-pc logo tier.

COMPETITIVE DIFFERENTIATION: (1) 10-pc base MOQ supports sampling and small pilot runs before a full branded commitment. (2) Three carry formats in one product — waist, crossbody, and shoulder — via the adjustable webbing strap, so one SKU serves multiple programs. (3) Multi-compartment construction with main compartment, front pocket, and hidden earphone hole organizes phone, wallet, keys, and small accessories. (4) Strap fit range 60cm to 120cm covers a wide range of body sizes in a single spec.
How Businesses Use This Product? Hiking and Outdoor Programs: Water-resistant multi-compartment waist pack issued to participants for carrying phone, keys, and small gear on trail.

Travel Accessories: Compact crossbody pack sized for passport, phone, and small valuables, with hidden earphone hole for transit use.

Trade Show Giveaways: Practical multi-compartment pack handed out as a distinctive giveaway that attendees use during and after the event.

Daily Commute Carry: Branded waist or crossbody pack for employees carrying phone, wallet, and access cards on the commute.

Running and Cycling Events: Adjustable strap pack distributed in participant kits for hands-free carry during activity.

Corporate Event Swag: Branded pack included in employee or client event kits, with three carry formats suiting different recipients.

Retail Resale Programs: Co-branded multi-compartment packs sourced for resale in outdoor and travel retail.

Cross-Border Retail Programs: Multi-country retail chains ordering a single pack spec with local logo variations, shipped via sea freight to regional distribution centers.
Materials, Construction & Specifications
MATERIAL PRIMARY: Polyester fabric. Supplier highlights describe water-resistant oxford fabric (grade/spec not specified by supplier — verify before quoting)

MATERIAL SECONDARY: Not specified by supplier — verify before quoting

LOAD CAPACITY: Not specified by supplier — verify before quoting
STRAP TENSILE STRENGTH: Not specified by supplier — verify before quoting. Adjustable and sturdy webbing strap with quick-release buckle; fits waist sizes from 60cm to 120cm.
ZIPPER CYCLE RATING: Zipper closure (specific cycle rating not specified by supplier — verify before quoting)
WATERPROOF RATING: Water proof (stated as feature; specific measured rating not specified by supplier — verify before quoting)

STANDARD DIMENSIONS: Product size 33 × 15 × 8 cm. Size listed as 7 Inch. Shape: pillow.

CUSTOMIZABLE DIMENSION RANGE: Size customization min. 600 pcs; specific min-max range not specified by supplier — verify before quoting

WEIGHT PER UNIT: 0.10 kg product weight; 0.091 kg single gross weight (packaged)

PRINT AREA DIMENSIONS: Not specified by supplier — verify before quoting

SURFACE TREATMENT OPTIONS: Not specified by supplier — verify before quoting

COLOR OPTIONS: Vibrant color options listed. Color customization min. 600 pcs. Standard color count and Pantone matching MOQ not specified by supplier — verify before quoting.

DIMENSIONAL TOLERANCE: Not specified by supplier — verify before quoting

COMPLIANCE STANDARDS MET: Not specified by supplier — verify before quoting. Features listed: water proof, light and comfortable, non-slip, durable, wear-resistant, easy to clean.
Manufacturing Details
1. Raw material sourcing and incoming QC: polyester (or oxford, per order) fabric inspected for water-resistant finish, color consistency, and surface defects before cutting.

2. Core manufacturing: fabric cut to the 33 × 15 × 8 cm pattern, pillow-shaped body assembled, main compartment and front pocket stitched, hidden earphone hole positioned, zipper installed, adjustable webbing strap and quick-release buckle attached for 60–120cm fit range.

3. Decoration/branding: logo applied per confirmed method (method not specified in source data — confirm with supplier). Artwork approved before production; placement and adhesion checked on first-off units.

4. Quality control checkpoint: in-line inspection of zipper function and alignment, strap and buckle operation, multi-compartment stitching, earphone hole placement, water-resistant finish, and dimension verification against the 33 × 15 × 8 cm product size.

5. Packaging and final inspection: 1 pc per poly bag; single package 26 × 13 × 3 cm at 0.091 kg gross. Pre-shipment photos of zipper, strap, and compartments available on request.

Technical note: Supply artwork in vector format (AI, EPS, PDF) with Pantone color references. Raster files require 300 DPI minimum at final print size. Include bleed and specify logo dimensions per placement location.
Packaging, Carton & Shipping Details
ORIGIN & FACTORY TYPE: Zhejiang, China — OEM manufacturing facility (factory type not further specified in source data)

INNER PACKAGING: 1 pc per poly bag

MASTER CARTON: Units per carton, carton dimensions, and gross weight not specified by supplier — verify before quoting

PALLET SPEC: Not specified by supplier — verify before quoting

EXPRESS SHIPPING: Carrier not specified — verify before quoting. Single package size 26 × 13 × 3 cm; single gross weight 0.091 kg.

SEA FREIGHT: FCL/LCL availability not specified — verify before quoting. Transit time to US/EU not specified — verify before quoting. Sea freight viable above 5,000 pcs.

REQUIRED DOCUMENTATION: Commercial invoice, packing list, certificate of origin (standard trade docs). Certification-specific documents: Not specified by supplier — verify before quoting.

HS CODE CATEGORY: HS code for polyester waist packs not specified by supplier — verify before quoting. Duty rate varies by destination country; confirm with customs broker.

IMPORT COMPLIANCE NOTES: Import requirements differ by destination market. Documentation can be provided upon request for your destination market's requirements.

QUALITY GATE: AQL level and pre-shipment inspection policy not specified by supplier — verify before quoting. Confirm inspection protocol (AQL 1.5/2.5/4.0, third-party QC availability, cost responsibility) in writing before production.
How Much Should You Order?
STARTER 10–300 pcs: Sampling and pilot runs | Base MOQ, logo customization opens at 300 pcs

SMALL BATCH 300–600 pcs: Single-event giveaway or club program with logo | Entry wholesale pricing, 15-day lead time applies

MID VOLUME 600–2,000 pcs: Color and size customization opens at 600 pcs | Standard wholesale, 25-day lead time, sea freight viable

BULK 2,000–5,000 pcs: Multi-store retail program or distributor stock | Best unit economics, 30-day lead time, pallet shipping, extended payment terms available

ENTERPRISE 5,000+ pcs: Multi-SKU merchandise program or retail supply | Custom pricing, negotiated lead time, dedicated account manager, QC report included
Order Quantities & Volume Options
Minimum 10 pcs base | Logo from 300 pcs | Color/size from 600 pcs
Production Schedule & Lead Time
15 business days for 1–600 pcs | 25 days 601–2,000 | 30 days 2,001–5,000
Questions Buyers Often Ask

Q: Hiking, travel carry, trade show giveaways, daily commute, cycling events

A:

**Q: What is the material spec for this fanny pack, and is the water-resistant claim documented?**

A: The key attributes list polyester fabric, while the supplier highlights describe water-resistant oxford fabric. Both appear in the source, so confirm which material your quotation covers. The bag is a pillow shape with a zipper closure, sized 33 × 15 × 8 cm at 0.10 kg. The source lists water proof as a feature but does not name a measured rating or certification number. Buyers requiring a defined performance standard should request the test method and any test reports directly, and confirm availability for their destination market before finalizing the PO.



**Q: What is your standard AQL defect tolerance level for bulk shipment acceptance — AQL 1.5, 2.5, or 4.0?**

A: The supplier's product data does not specify an AQL level. For multi-compartment polyester waist packs, AQL 2.5 is a common benchmark for major defects such as zipper function, strap buckle operation, compartment stitching, and earphone hole placement, with AQL 4.0 sometimes applied to minor cosmetic criteria. Confirm the AQL level in writing before production, and specify whether it applies to zipper alignment, buckle hardware, multi-compartment seams, and water-resistant finish separately. If your procurement process requires a defined AQL, put it in the PO terms.



**Q: Do you provide pre-shipment inspection reports with third-party QC sign-off, and what is the cost?**

A: Third-party inspection availability and cost are not stated in the supplier's product data. Pre-shipment inspection is typically arranged as a separate service, with cost depending on scope and location. Request a written quote for third-party QC before confirming the order, and specify the checkpoints: zipper function and alignment, adjustable strap and quick-release buckle operation across the 60–120cm fit range, multi-compartment stitching, hidden earphone hole placement, water-resistant finish, and dimension verification against the 33 × 15 × 8 cm product size.



**Q: What payment terms do you offer — T/T deposit percentage, balance trigger point, and accepted payment methods?**

A: Payment terms are not specified in the supplier's product data. Standard cross-border terms for this order size typically involve a T/T deposit with balance due before shipment or against a copy of the bill of lading. Confirm the deposit percentage, balance trigger point, and accepted payment methods in writing before issuing the PO. If your finance team requires specific terms — net 30, letter of credit, or milestone-based payments — raise them at quotation stage rather than after production begins.



**Q: What is the realistic production lead time from artwork approval to ready-to-ship, not the marketing headline figure?**

A: The supplier states 15 days for 1–600 pieces, 25 days for 601–2,000 pieces, 30 days for 2,001–5,000 pieces, and negotiated timelines above 5,000 pieces. Custom sample turnaround is 7 days. The 15-day figure covers the smallest volume tier after artwork approval. Note that logo/pattern customization requires 300 pcs and color or size changes require 600 pcs, so confirm which tier your order falls into. Add time for sample approval and pre-shipment inspection.



**Q: What logo methods are available, and can the factory match a multi-color mark across a large run?**

A: Logo is accepted as customized, and logo/pattern customization runs from 300 pieces at +$1 per piece. The source does not name specific decoration methods (screen print, heat transfer, embroidery), so confirm the recommended method at quotation. Custom sample turnaround is 7 days. For multi-color artwork, request a pre-production sample, approve it against Pantone references, and confirm whether production-run samples are available for color verification before the full run completes.



**Q: How does this multi-compartment fanny pack compare to a single-compartment waist pouch or a small backpack?**

A: A single-compartment waist pouch has one pocket and no compartment organization; this bag adds a main compartment, front pocket, and hidden earphone hole, plus a strap that converts between waist, crossbody, and shoulder carry. A small backpack carries more volume but changes carry position and access. For daily commute, travel, and outdoor programs where phone, wallet, keys, and accessories need separate pockets and hands-free carry, the multi-compartment waist format fits. For load-heavy trail use, a larger pack is the appropriate format.

Why SupplyBatch

Real Craftsmanship, Small-Batch Ready

We don’t just chase scale; we care about the details. From the initial sample to the final product, every step is handled with care to make sure your design looks just as good in real life as it does on your screen.

At SupplyBatch, you’re working with real product pros. We know that custom merch is your brand’s reputation on the line, so we dig into the details: we’ll analyze your artwork, suggest material upgrades for longevity, and double-check your proofing so there are no surprises when the boxes arrive.

Quality Checked & Shipped Right

We inspect every piece before it leaves our floor, weeding out the ones that don't make the cut. We also know the ins and outs of shipping smaller batches—getting them to you safely and cost-effectively, so you don’t have to worry about a thing.


You bring the vision, and we bring the practical, boots-on-the-ground expertise to turn your ideas into high-quality products that actually hit the mark.

Customization with Brand Services

Customization with a Personal Touch

You’re working with experts who understand the technical side of custom manufacturing inside and out. We don’t just process orders; we act as an extension of your team. Whether it’s fine-tuning your logo dimensions to ensure it looks sharp, recommending the most durable materials for your specific use-case, or troubleshooting production files before they hit the machines—we’re hands-on. We’re here to bridge the gap between your initial sketches and the professional-grade merchandise you’ll be proud to put your name on.
At SupplyBatch, you’re working with real product pros. We know that custom merch is your brand’s reputation on the line, so we dig into the details: we’ll analyze your artwork, suggest material upgrades for longevity, and double-check your proofing so there are no surprises when the boxes arrive. You bring the vision, and we bring the practical, boots-on-the-ground expertise to turn your ideas into high-quality products that actually hit the mark.

You might also like...